PLEJER.CZ | pondělí 04.03.2013 | naposledy aktualizováno ve 12:52 SEČ
Tabulka střelců vybraných evropských fotbalových lig:
Anglie II. (35. kolo):
27 - Murray (Crystal Palace),
21 - Austin (Burnley), Rhodes (Blackburn),
20 - VYDRA (Watford),
18 - Wood (Leicester),
17 - Ince (Blackpool),
16 - Becchio (Leeds),
14 - Nugent (Leicester), Deeney (Watford),
...
1 - mj. PUDIL (Watford).
Belgie (28. kolo):
19 - Bacca (Bruggy),
17 - Sawaneh (Lovaň), Mbokani (Anderlecht),
16 - Vossen (Genk),
13 - Ezekiel (Lutych), Berrier (Waregem),
12 - Perbet (Mons), Mboyo (Gent),
11 - Lestienne (Bruggy),
Kypr (23. kolo):
14 - Spadacio (Famagusta),
13 - Adorno (APOEL),
12 - REZEK,
11 - Itzhaki (oba Famagusta),
10 - Manduca (APOEL),
9 - Henrique (Olympiakos).
Maďarsko (18. kolo):
11 - Coulibaly (Debrecín),
10 - Kabat (Újpešť),
9 - Délczeg (Honvéd), Bode (Ferencváros), Varga,
8 - Koltai (oba Györ), Nikolić (Videoton), Németh (Eger),
...
2 - mj. KREJČÍ (Pécs),
1 - mj. KLEIN (Ferencváros), STŘEŠTÍK (Györ).
Nizozemsko (25. kolo):
23 - Wilfried Bony (Arnhem),
19 - Pelle (Feyenoord), Finnbogason (Heerenveen),
17 - Altidore (Alkmaar),
13 - Wijnaldum,
12 - Mertens (oba PSV), Malki (Roda),
11 - Tadić (Twente), Mulenga (Utrecht),
...
1 - mj. KALAS (Arnhem), ČMOVŠ (Nijmegen), MAREČEK (Heerenveen).
Polsko (17. kolo):
10 - Ljuboja (Legia Varšava),
9 - Traoré (Lechia Gdaňsk), Ślusarski (Lech Poznaň),
8 - Kosecki (Legia Varšava),
7 - Milik (Górnik Zabrze), Dvališvili (Polonia Varšava), Pawłovski,
6 - PAPADOPULOS (oba Zagłębie Lubin), Teodorczyk (Polonia Varšava), Demjan (Bielsko-Biała), Korzym (Kielce),
...
1 - mj. ŠULTES (Ruch Chorzów), DOČEKAL (Gliwice).
Portugalsko (21. kolo):
22 - Martínez (Porto),
15 - Cardozo (Benfica),
13 - Éder (Braga), Meyong (Setúbal),
11 - Lima (Benfica), Edinho (Coimbra),
10 - Ghilas (Moreirense).
Rakousko (24. kolo):
25 - Hosiner (Austria Vídeň - na snímku),
17 - Soriano (Salcburk),
11 - Gartler (Ried),
10 - Falk (Wolfsberg), Boyd (Rapid Vídeň),
9 - Alar (Rapid Vídeň).
...
6 - mj. JUN (Austria),
1 - mj. ABRAHÁM (Innsbruck).
Slovensko (20. kolo):
16 - Depetris (Trenčín),
13 - Škutka (Košice),
9 - Cleber (Nitra), Hodek (Zlaté Moravce),
7 - Sládek (Myjava), Pich (Žilina), Peltier, Hlohovský (oba Slovan Bratislava)
...
4 - mj. DIVIŠ (Senica),
2 - mj. VYSKOČIL (Trnava), ČERNÝ, VARADI,
1 - mj. PAVLÍK (všichni Senica), GROSS (Trnava), KLADRUBSKÝ (Slovan Bratislava), VRÁNA (Banská Bystrica).
Turecko (24. kolo):
14 - B. Yılmaz (Galatasaray),
13 - Uche (Kasımpaşa),
12 - Bulut (Galatasaray), Webó (Büyükşehir), Bobo (Kayserispor), Sow (Fenerbahçe),
11 - Ates (Eskişehirspor),
10 - Batalla (Bursaspor), Diarra (Antalyaspor),
...
5 - mj. SIVOK (Beşiktaş),
1 - mj. NAVRÁTIL, RAJNOCH (oba Sivasspor).
Ukrajina (19. kolo):
18 - Mchitarjan (Šachtar Doněck),
13 - Ideye (Dynamo Kyjev),
8 - Lucas (Karpaty), Cristaldo (Metalist Charkov), Alex Teixeira (Šachtar Doněck), Morães (Metalurg Doněck),
7 - Giuliano (Dnipropetrovsk), Cleiton (Metalist Charkov).
(ČTK)